Download the full program here.

Wednesday March 4

 
Antigua Fabrica Estrella Damm
Roca Barcelona Gallery
Casa MUTEK x Reebok
Phonos (UPF-Poblenou)
Institut Francais
Nitsa / Astin
Laut
ABX10
20:00

Festival Inauguration

Sculpted with Light & Sound
20:0022:30
Artists
Nicolas Bernier
Fosky
Digi Lab
Sebastian Mealla - Protopixel
€10.00/0.00 (tx & sc included)
21:00
22:00

Thursday March 5

 
Antigua Fabrica Estrella Damm
Roca Barcelona Gallery
Casa MUTEK x Reebok
Phonos (UPF-Poblenou)
Institut Francais
Nitsa / Astin
Laut
ABX10
19:00

Ambient 1

MUTEK x Falcon Muse
19:0020:30
Pianorig Sessions by Francesco Tristano
€20.00/0.00 + tx & sc
20:00

X/Visions

20:3023:00
Tomoko Sauvage
Lucinda Chua
€15.00/0.00 (tx & sc included)
21:00
22:00

Nocturne 1

MUTEK x Reebok
22:3002:30
Hayden F
Tadleeh
Bleid
€12.00/0.00 (tx & sc included)
23:00
0:00
1:00
2:00

Friday March 6

 
Antigua Fabrica Estrella Damm
Roca Barcelona Gallery
Casa MUTEK x Reebok
Phonos (UPF-Poblenou)
Institut Francais
Nitsa / Astin
Laut
ABX10
19:00

Ambient 2

Phonos x MUSE
19:3021:30
ioio
Grand River
€10.00/0.00 (tx & sc included)
20:00
21:00
22:00

Pre Nocturne

#WeAreEquals
22:3003:00
Sasha Smirnova
Tuna Pase
Melmann
Isa Rojas
€8.50/0.00 + tx & sc
23:00

Nocturne 2

MUTEK x NITSA
23:5906:00
Astin
Dafoe
Kinetic
Molly
Jane Fitz
Nitsa
Milena Pafundi
Stein
Levon Vincent
Lotus Eater (Lucy & Rrose)
Sherelle
€16.00/0.00 + tx & sc
0:00
1:00
2:00
3:00
4:00
5:00
6:00

Saturday March 7

 
Antigua Fabrica Estrella Damm
Roca Barcelona Gallery
Casa MUTEK x Reebok
Phonos (UPF-Poblenou)
Institut Francais
Nitsa / Astin
Laut
ABX10
16:00

Play

16:0022:00
Maquinas
Meitei
YPY
Ikram Bouloum
Loraine James
Aquarian
€20.00/0.00 + tx & sc
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
22:00
23:00

Nocturne 3

MUTEK x NITSA
23:5906:00
Astin
Nico
Barker
Deadbeat
DJ Plead
Nitsa
JMII
Mainline Magic Orchestra
D. Tiffany
ISAbella
Vlada
€16.00/0.00 + tx & sc
0:00
1:00
2:00
3:00
4:00
5:00
6:00
×

Subscribe to newsletter

Mutek Mexico mailing list
* indicates required
*
Mutek Spain mailing list